
After I Let It Go He Regretted
Where to watch After I Let It Go He Regretted
After I Let It Go He Regretted: episodes, price and where to watch
After I Let It Go He Regretted is a vertical drama with 35 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 7 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 8.
Genre: Revenge. Tropes: Divorce and Karma Payback.
About
Chloe tolerates boyfriend Carter's closeness with colleague Zoe, but he mistakes her patience for indifference and keeps testing her. After a chaotic incident, heartbroken Chloe ends the relationship. Carter regrets it and begs for reconciliation, but a one-night stand with Zoe leaves him with…
After I Let It Go He Regretted — FAQ
How many episodes does After I Let It Go He Regretted have?
35 episodes.
Where can I watch After I Let It Go He Regretted?
On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is After I Let It Go He Regretted free?
Partly: 7 of 35 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





