
Alpha Begged His Luna Back
Where to watch Alpha Begged His Luna Back
Alpha Begged His Luna Back: episodes, price and where to watch
Alpha Begged His Luna Back is a completed 2026 vertical drama with 35 episodes. It streams on GoodShort. The first 5 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 6.
Pricing: GoodShort: coins from ep. 6.
Genres: Romance and Werewolf & Shifter. Tropes: All Too Late (Regret), Alpha & Luna and Betrayal.
About
In the seven years that I have been bound to my Alpha heir mate Garrett, he had slept with every single friend around me. I pretended I saw nothing. I kept fulfilling my duties as the future Luna. Until the day I gave birth, his new mistress led rogue wolves straight to me. Their claws pierced…
Alpha Begged His Luna Back — FAQ
How many episodes does Alpha Begged His Luna Back have?
35 episodes. The series is completed.
Where can I watch Alpha Begged His Luna Back?
On GoodShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is Alpha Begged His Luna Back free?
Partly: 5 of 35 episodes are free on GoodShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Is Alpha Begged His Luna Back completed?
Yes — all 35 episodes are out.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





