Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
Alzheimer's? My Father Is the God of Design!

Alzheimer's? My Father Is the God of Design!

50 episodes · Ongoing

Popularity 28 of 100How it's measured

Revenge · Hidden Identity · Karma Payback

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch Alzheimer's? My Father Is the God of Design!

Alzheimer's? My Father Is the God of Design!: episodes, price and where to watch

Alzheimer's? My Father Is the God of Design! is a vertical drama with 50 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 9 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 10.

Genre: Revenge. Tropes: Hidden Identity and Karma Payback.

About

They mocked my 'senile' father and stole my design, thinking I was defenseless—until the president knelt before his wheelchair! The 'crazy old man' is actually the legendary National Master! Watch as the villain’s face turns pale, I claim the Gold Medal, and the world finally learns: I am Nora…
Description from NetShort

Alzheimer's? My Father Is the God of Design! — FAQ

How many episodes does Alzheimer's? My Father Is the God of Design! have?

50 episodes.

Where can I watch Alzheimer's? My Father Is the God of Design!?

On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is Alzheimer's? My Father Is the God of Design! free?

Partly: 9 of 50 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

In collections

Similar series