
Banished Prince, Builder of an Empire
Where to watch Banished Prince, Builder of an Empire
Banished Prince, Builder of an Empire: episodes, price and where to watch
Banished Prince, Builder of an Empire is a vertical drama with 111 episodes. It streams on DramaBox. The first 15 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 16.
Genre: Revenge. Tropes: Strong Female Lead and Underdog Rise.
About
After dying from overwork, Adrian Vale wakes up as a crown prince in a hostile court. Betrayed and cast out, he chooses exile over humiliation — refusing to break his promise to Riley Mercer. In a land others abandoned, Adrian uses modern knowledge to rebuild, protect his people, and rise against…
Banished Prince, Builder of an Empire — FAQ
How many episodes does Banished Prince, Builder of an Empire have?
111 episodes.
Where can I watch Banished Prince, Builder of an Empire?
On DramaBox. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is Banished Prince, Builder of an Empire free?
Partly: 15 of 111 episodes are free on DramaBox; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeBanished Prince, Builder of an Empire cast
Watched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





