
Blind CEO's Fatal Betrayal
Where to watch Blind CEO's Fatal Betrayal
Blind CEO's Fatal Betrayal: episodes, price and where to watch
Blind CEO's Fatal Betrayal is a vertical drama with 36 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 10 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 11.
Genre: Revenge. Tropes: Karma Payback.
About
Daryl vowed to marry Elena, then wed Sophia. Elena was 'unmarried.' Framed, she was beaten 99 times in a canvas bag by Daryl. Reborn as Lynn, she built EB Capital, forced Daryl to hand over Sinclair Group, stripped him to an empty CEO. He went mad; Sophia jailed. Ethan healed her.
Blind CEO's Fatal Betrayal — FAQ
How many episodes does Blind CEO's Fatal Betrayal have?
36 episodes.
Where can I watch Blind CEO's Fatal Betrayal?
On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is Blind CEO's Fatal Betrayal free?
Partly: 10 of 36 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





