
Bloodbound Vengeance
Where to watch Bloodbound Vengeance
Bloodbound Vengeance: episodes, price and where to watch
Bloodbound Vengeance is a completed 2026 vertical drama with 25 episodes. It streams on ReelShort. The first 5 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 6.
Pricing: ReelShort: coins from ep. 6.
Genres: Animation, Family, Fantasy, Revenge, Romance and Thriller & Mystery. Tropes: Chasing Love, Dysfunctional Family, Fated Lovers, Forbidden Love, Hidden Identity and Murder Mystery.
About
Margaret was betrayed, abused, and poisoned by the Granda family—for her fortune. Rescued by a vampire count, she is reborn with the power to strike back. No longer a lamb, she uses wealth, foresight, and cunning to make the noble family kneel. But vengeance comes with desire—the cold count hides a…
Bloodbound Vengeance — FAQ
How many episodes does Bloodbound Vengeance have?
25 episodes. The series is completed.
Where can I watch Bloodbound Vengeance?
On ReelShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is Bloodbound Vengeance free?
Partly: 5 of 25 episodes are free on ReelShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Is Bloodbound Vengeance completed?
Yes — all 25 episodes are out.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





