
Bound to Love in a Deadly Game
Where to watch Bound to Love in a Deadly Game
Bound to Love in a Deadly Game: episodes, price and where to watch
Bound to Love in a Deadly Game is a completed 2026 vertical drama with 80 episodes. It streams on GoodShort. The first 8 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 9.
Pricing: GoodShort: coins from ep. 9.
Genres: Animation and Fantasy. Tropes: Harem, Time Travel and Underdog Rise.
About
Professional male model Nathan Reed transmigrated three years ago into a world where humans and ghosts coexist. To survive, he returns to his old profession as a mortuary model for the dead. He even binds himself to multiple ghost wives just to stay alive. But an unexpected incident pulls him into…
Bound to Love in a Deadly Game — FAQ
How many episodes does Bound to Love in a Deadly Game have?
80 episodes. The series is completed.
Where can I watch Bound to Love in a Deadly Game?
On GoodShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is Bound to Love in a Deadly Game free?
Partly: 8 of 80 episodes are free on GoodShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Is Bound to Love in a Deadly Game completed?
Yes — all 80 episodes are out.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





