
Bye, I'm Marrying Your Uncle
Where to watch Bye, I'm Marrying Your Uncle
Data checked
Bye, I'm Marrying Your Uncle: episodes, price and where to watch
Bye, I'm Marrying Your Uncle has 72 episodes; the most free episodes are on Melolo: the first 72, locked from episode 73. It is a completed 2026 vertical drama. It streams on Melolo and MoboReels. Free episodes differ by app: 72 on Melolo and 10 on MoboReels.
Pricing: Melolo: free with ads.
Genres: Fantasy, Historical, Revenge and Romance. Tropes: All Too Late (Regret), Rebirth, Royalty & Nobility and Underdog Rise.
About
Bye, I'm Marrying Your Uncle begins with a fateful second chance as Kristy wakes up from a lifetime of humiliation and betrayal. After sacrificing everything for a man who despised her, she rejects the arrogant Crown Prince and chooses his comatose uncle instead. This gripping rebirth story follows…
Bye, I'm Marrying Your Uncle — FAQ
How many episodes does Bye, I'm Marrying Your Uncle have?
72 episodes. The series is completed.
Where can I watch Bye, I'm Marrying Your Uncle?
On Melolo and MoboReels. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is Bye, I'm Marrying Your Uncle free?
Yes — all 72 episodes are free on Melolo.
Is Bye, I'm Marrying Your Uncle completed?
Yes — all 72 episodes are out.
Reviews
Watched it? Share your review.
Reviews need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





