Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
CEO Queen: A Mother’s Revenge

CEO Queen: A Mother’s Revenge

2025 · 63 episodes · Completed

Popularity 90 of 100How it's measured

Billionaire & CEO · Family · Revenge · Dysfunctional Family · Family Bonds · Hidden Identity · Strong Female Lead

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch CEO Queen: A Mother’s Revenge

CEO Queen: A Mother’s Revenge: episodes, price and where to watch

CEO Queen: A Mother’s Revenge is a completed 2025 vertical drama with 63 episodes. It streams on ReelShort. The first 7 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 8.

Pricing: ReelShort: coins from ep. 8.

Genres: Billionaire & CEO, Family and Revenge. Tropes: Dysfunctional Family, Family Bonds, Hidden Identity and Strong Female Lead.

About

In CEO Queen A Mother’s Revenge movie, after 15 years of living as a humble orphanage worker, Mary Miller's peaceful life is shattered when a brain hemorrhage leaves her comatose. While her youngest adopted daughter Grace desperately tries to save her life by selling her own blood, her other…
Description from ReelShort

CEO Queen: A Mother’s Revenge — FAQ

How many episodes does CEO Queen: A Mother’s Revenge have?

63 episodes. The series is completed.

Where can I watch CEO Queen: A Mother’s Revenge?

On ReelShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is CEO Queen: A Mother’s Revenge free?

Partly: 7 of 63 episodes are free on ReelShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Is CEO Queen: A Mother’s Revenge completed?

Yes — all 63 episodes are out.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

CEO Queen: A Mother’s Revenge cast

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

In collections

Similar series