Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
CEO's Forbidden Nanny

CEO's Forbidden Nanny

58 episodes · Ongoing

Popularity 99 of 100How it's measured

Romance · One-Night Stand

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch CEO's Forbidden Nanny

CEO's Forbidden Nanny: episodes, price and where to watch

CEO's Forbidden Nanny is a vertical drama with 58 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 8 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 9.

Genre: Romance. Tropes: One-Night Stand.

About

She disguised herself as a humble nanny just to be near her own son, only to be spoiled rotten by the ruthless billionaire CEO. He has no idea who she really is. But it seems like... the closer they get, the harder it becomes to keep her secret...
Description from NetShort

CEO's Forbidden Nanny — FAQ

How many episodes does CEO's Forbidden Nanny have?

58 episodes.

Where can I watch CEO's Forbidden Nanny?

On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is CEO's Forbidden Nanny free?

Partly: 8 of 58 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

Similar series