Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
Claimed by the Gangster Queen

Claimed by the Gangster Queen

46 episodes · Ongoing

Popularity 71 of 100How it's measured

LGBTQ+ · Mafia · Forbidden Love · Girls' Love · Strong Female Lead

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch Claimed by the Gangster Queen

Claimed by the Gangster Queen: episodes, price and where to watch

Claimed by the Gangster Queen is a vertical drama with 46 episodes. It streams on DramaBox. The first 9 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 10.

Genres: LGBTQ+ and Mafia. Tropes: Forbidden Love, Girls' Love and Strong Female Lead.

About

A rogue mob heiress kills the Iron Fang boss, crashes into a girl, and gets shot mid-chase. With the girl's help, she digs the bullet out raw. Betrayed all her life, she falls for the girl's quiet kindness. She protects her from thugs, but the girl's blind sister warns her away. Her father forces…
Description from DramaBox

Claimed by the Gangster Queen — FAQ

How many episodes does Claimed by the Gangster Queen have?

46 episodes.

Where can I watch Claimed by the Gangster Queen?

On DramaBox. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is Claimed by the Gangster Queen free?

Partly: 9 of 46 episodes are free on DramaBox; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

Similar series