
Daddy, Don’t Go, Please Save Mommy
Where to watch Daddy, Don’t Go, Please Save Mommy
Daddy, Don’t Go, Please Save Mommy: episodes, price and where to watch
Daddy, Don’t Go, Please Save Mommy is a vertical drama with 59 episodes. It streams on DramaBox. The first 8 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 9.
Genres: Family and Romance. Tropes: Family Bonds and Second Chance.
About
Ten years after Graciela disappeared to save her wealthy husband's life, their daughter Ema struggles to raise $300,000 for her mother's life-saving treatment. A chance encounter with billionaire Adrian Linares reveals he's Ema's father and Graciela is his long-lost wife. As Adrian fights to…
Daddy, Don’t Go, Please Save Mommy — FAQ
How many episodes does Daddy, Don’t Go, Please Save Mommy have?
59 episodes.
Where can I watch Daddy, Don’t Go, Please Save Mommy?
On DramaBox. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is Daddy, Don’t Go, Please Save Mommy free?
Partly: 8 of 59 episodes are free on DramaBox; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





