Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
Don't Mess with My Pizza Dad

Don't Mess with My Pizza Dad

32 episodes · Ongoing

Popularity 56 of 100How it's measured

Mafia · Revenge · Karma Payback

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch Don't Mess with My Pizza Dad

Don't Mess with My Pizza Dad: episodes, price and where to watch

Don't Mess with My Pizza Dad is a vertical drama with 32 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 10 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 11.

Genres: Mafia and Revenge. Tropes: Karma Payback.

About

Dominic, a legendary New York crime boss retired for ten years, lives as a humble pizza maker for his daughter. When Chloe is brutally abused and left in a coma, the Godfather returns for revenge.
Description from NetShort

Don't Mess with My Pizza Dad — FAQ

How many episodes does Don't Mess with My Pizza Dad have?

32 episodes.

Where can I watch Don't Mess with My Pizza Dad?

On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is Don't Mess with My Pizza Dad free?

Partly: 10 of 32 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

In collections

Similar series