
Dying Mom, Fake Love, Real Dirt
Where to watch Dying Mom, Fake Love, Real Dirt
Dying Mom, Fake Love, Real Dirt: episodes, price and where to watch
Dying Mom, Fake Love, Real Dirt is a vertical drama with 60 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 8 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 9.
Genre: Revenge. Tropes: Karma Payback and Underdog Rise.
About
A young genius wins a fortune, then shocks the world by playing the villain at her dying mother's bedside. Hated by everyone, she hides behind the fury, carefully baiting her "devoted" father and "loving" mother to rip off their own masks. The money is just her opening move. Before the truth comes…
Dying Mom, Fake Love, Real Dirt — FAQ
How many episodes does Dying Mom, Fake Love, Real Dirt have?
60 episodes.
Where can I watch Dying Mom, Fake Love, Real Dirt?
On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is Dying Mom, Fake Love, Real Dirt free?
Partly: 8 of 60 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





