
Fated Deal with the Mafia King
Where to watch Fated Deal with the Mafia King
Fated Deal with the Mafia King: episodes, price and where to watch
Fated Deal with the Mafia King is a completed 2025 vertical drama with 89 episodes. It streams on GoodShort. The first 9 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 10.
Pricing: GoodShort: coins from ep. 10.
Genres: Mafia and Romance. Tropes: Flash Marriage and Heiress.
About
A family conspiracy put Molly’s life in danger, but mafia boss Jack helped her survive and rise from the ashes. Little did they know, a greater conspiracy was awaiting them...
Fated Deal with the Mafia King — FAQ
How many episodes does Fated Deal with the Mafia King have?
89 episodes. The series is completed.
Where can I watch Fated Deal with the Mafia King?
On GoodShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is Fated Deal with the Mafia King free?
Partly: 9 of 89 episodes are free on GoodShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Is Fated Deal with the Mafia King completed?
Yes — all 89 episodes are out.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





