
Flee the Prison of False Love
Where to watch Flee the Prison of False Love
Flee the Prison of False Love: episodes, price and where to watch
About
Orphan Ella, tricked by family and husband Jason into pregnancy for cord blood to save his lover Vivian (her sister), flees but is caught. Mother Sofia, chair of Greenhill Capital, returns. With family help, Ella delivers, donates cord blood, divorces Jason. Jason is jailed, Vivian dies, Margaret…
Flee the Prison of False Love — FAQ
How many episodes does Flee the Prison of False Love have?
45 episodes.
Where can I watch Flee the Prison of False Love?
On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is Flee the Prison of False Love free?
Partly: 10 of 45 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





