Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
Forced Mate of My Wolf Rival

Forced Mate of My Wolf Rival

40 episodes · Ongoing

Popularity 40 of 100How it's measured

Fantasy · Werewolf & Shifter · Tragic Love

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch Forced Mate of My Wolf Rival

Forced Mate of My Wolf Rival: episodes, price and where to watch

Forced Mate of My Wolf Rival is a vertical drama with 40 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 8 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 9.

Genres: Fantasy and Werewolf & Shifter. Tropes: Tragic Love.

About

Asher disguises as bride to save sister from wolf king Draven, his childhood rival and fated mate. Cursed by blood moon, Asher dies thinking he's a sacrifice. Draven trades his life to revive him, going white-haired, and secretly guards amnesiac Asher until they reunite.
Description from NetShort

Forced Mate of My Wolf Rival — FAQ

How many episodes does Forced Mate of My Wolf Rival have?

40 episodes.

Where can I watch Forced Mate of My Wolf Rival?

On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is Forced Mate of My Wolf Rival free?

Partly: 8 of 40 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

Similar series