
Fortune Owes Me
Where to watch Fortune Owes Me
Fortune Owes Me: episodes, price and where to watch
Fortune Owes Me is a vertical drama with 54 episodes. It streams on DramaBox. The first 8 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 9.
Genres: Billionaire & CEO, Fantasy and Revenge. Tropes: Rags to Riches, Superpowers and Underdog Rise.
About
Noah, Chicago’s unluckiest man, saves a mysterious old woman who reveals his luck was stolen 29 years ago. She gives him a black coin that opens a “fate ledger”—all malice against him becomes debt he can exchange for wealth, power, and chances. He rises, confronts the tycoon who stole his luck, and…
Fortune Owes Me — FAQ
How many episodes does Fortune Owes Me have?
54 episodes.
Where can I watch Fortune Owes Me?
On DramaBox. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is Fortune Owes Me free?
Partly: 8 of 54 episodes are free on DramaBox; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





