
From Ice Exile to Prince's Wife
Where to watch From Ice Exile to Prince's Wife
From Ice Exile to Prince's Wife: episodes, price and where to watch
From Ice Exile to Prince's Wife is a completed 2026 vertical drama with 50 episodes. It streams on GoodShort. The first 9 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 10.
Pricing: GoodShort: coins from ep. 10.
Genres: Revenge and Romance. Tropes: Royalty & Nobility, Super Warrior and Underdog Rise.
About
Exiled to the Frozen Hell, betrayed by the man she loved—Elara saves a stranger in the snow and makes him her husband. He's gentle and loyal until she's about to die. Then the nobody rises as the Warlord Prince. She found the Kingdom's heir.
From Ice Exile to Prince's Wife — FAQ
How many episodes does From Ice Exile to Prince's Wife have?
50 episodes. The series is completed.
Where can I watch From Ice Exile to Prince's Wife?
On GoodShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is From Ice Exile to Prince's Wife free?
Partly: 9 of 50 episodes are free on GoodShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Is From Ice Exile to Prince's Wife completed?
Yes — all 50 episodes are out.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





