
Frozen Wife, Unfrozen Revenge
Where to watch Frozen Wife, Unfrozen Revenge
Data checked
Frozen Wife, Unfrozen Revenge: episodes, price and where to watch
Frozen Wife, Unfrozen Revenge has 45 episodes; the most free episodes are on Melolo: the first 45, locked from episode 46. It is a completed 2025 vertical drama. It streams on Melolo and MoboReels. Free episodes differ by app: 45 on Melolo and 8 on MoboReels.
Pricing: Melolo: free with ads.
Genres: Billionaire & CEO, Fantasy, Revenge and Romance. Tropes: Betrayal, First Love and Underdog Rise.
About
Frozen Wife, Unfrozen Revenge begins with a brilliant scientist's ultimate sacrifice to escape a crumbling marriage. After years of her husband's cold betrayal, Audrey decides to become her own test subject in a high-stakes cryogenics experiment. By faking her death and freezing herself for a…
Frozen Wife, Unfrozen Revenge — FAQ
How many episodes does Frozen Wife, Unfrozen Revenge have?
45 episodes. The series is completed.
Where can I watch Frozen Wife, Unfrozen Revenge?
On Melolo and MoboReels. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is Frozen Wife, Unfrozen Revenge free?
Yes — all 45 episodes are free on Melolo.
Is Frozen Wife, Unfrozen Revenge completed?
Yes — all 45 episodes are out.
Reviews
Watched it? Share your review.
Reviews need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





