Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
Her Five Alphas

Her Five Alphas

35 episodes · Ongoing

Popularity 73 of 100How it's measured

Revenge · Hidden Identity · Karma Payback

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch Her Five Alphas

Her Five Alphas: episodes, price and where to watch

Her Five Alphas is a vertical drama with 35 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 6 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 7.

Genre: Revenge. Tropes: Hidden Identity and Karma Payback.

About

Serena, a peach-scented Omega posing as a Beta, serves five elite female Alphas to reach the runway. Drugged into heat and bound as their fated muse, she's framed by a forged contract and flees. Back as the Faceless Muse in a live showdown, her birthmark reveals her as a fashion legend's lost…
Description from NetShort

Her Five Alphas — FAQ

How many episodes does Her Five Alphas have?

35 episodes.

Where can I watch Her Five Alphas?

On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is Her Five Alphas free?

Partly: 6 of 35 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

In collections

Similar series