Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
How To Raise A Prince Husband

How To Raise A Prince Husband

2025 · 20 episodes · Completed

Popularity 60 of 100How it's measured

Fantasy · Romance

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch How To Raise A Prince Husband

Data checked

How To Raise A Prince Husband: episodes, price and where to watch

How To Raise A Prince Husband has 20 episodes; the most free episodes are on Melolo: the first 20, locked from episode 21. It is a completed 2025 vertical drama. It streams on Melolo and MoboReels. Free episodes differ by app: 20 on Melolo and 3 on MoboReels.

Pricing: Melolo: free with ads.

Genres: Fantasy and Romance.

About

How To Raise A Prince Husband follows a savvy modern woman who finds herself transported back in time, armed with a secret magical tool that bridges the gap between eras. This delightful romance unfolds as she uses her high-tech advantage to procure modern goods, revolutionizing her new life in the…
Description from Melolo

How To Raise A Prince Husband — FAQ

How many episodes does How To Raise A Prince Husband have?

20 episodes. The series is completed.

Where can I watch How To Raise A Prince Husband?

On Melolo and MoboReels. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is How To Raise A Prince Husband free?

Yes — all 20 episodes are free on Melolo.

Is How To Raise A Prince Husband completed?

Yes — all 20 episodes are out.

Reviews

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

In collections

Similar series