Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
How to Tame a Cursed Alpha

How to Tame a Cursed Alpha

51 episodes · Ongoing

Popularity 57 of 100How it's measured

Fantasy · Romance

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch How to Tame a Cursed Alpha

How to Tame a Cursed Alpha: episodes, price and where to watch

How to Tame a Cursed Alpha is a vertical drama with 51 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 11 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 12.

Genres: Fantasy and Romance.

About

How to tame a cursed Alpha? Step 1: Fall out of the sky into his arms. Step 2: Become his highest-paid maid. Silas is a terrifying Alpha whose touch burns people to ash. When wolfless Elara survives his touch, he instantly knows she's his fated Luna. The only problem? She just wants to cure his…
Description from NetShort

How to Tame a Cursed Alpha — FAQ

How many episodes does How to Tame a Cursed Alpha have?

51 episodes.

Where can I watch How to Tame a Cursed Alpha?

On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is How to Tame a Cursed Alpha free?

Partly: 11 of 51 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

In collections

Similar series