
I Kiss My Ex's Son
Where to watch I Kiss My Ex's Son
Data checked
I Kiss My Ex's Son: episodes, price and where to watch
I Kiss My Ex's Son has 59 episodes; the first 6 are free on My Drama, and episodes are locked from episode 7. It streams on My Drama.
Genre: Revenge. Tropes: Age Gap, Betrayal, Fake Relationship, Forbidden Love and Hidden Identity.
About
After a cruel betrayal by her rich lover, Meg finds comfort in the arms of a charming young man — only to discover he’s her ex’s son. What begins as revenge soon turns into forbidden love that could destroy them all.
I Kiss My Ex's Son — FAQ
How many episodes does I Kiss My Ex's Son have?
59 episodes.
Where can I watch I Kiss My Ex's Son?
On My Drama. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is I Kiss My Ex's Son free?
Partly: 6 of 59 episodes are free on My Drama; the rest need coins or a subscription.
I Kiss My Ex's Son cast
Reviews
Watched it? Share your review.
Reviews need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





