Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
I'm God in the Village, Garbage Outside

I'm God in the Village, Garbage Outside

2026 · 71 episodes · Completed

Popularity 26 of 100How it's measured

Animation · Glow-Up · Misunderstanding · The Chosen One

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch I'm God in the Village, Garbage Outside

I'm God in the Village, Garbage Outside: episodes, price and where to watch

I'm God in the Village, Garbage Outside is a completed 2026 vertical drama with 71 episodes. It streams on ReelShort. The first 11 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 12.

Pricing: ReelShort: coins from ep. 12.

Genre: Animation. Tropes: Glow-Up, Misunderstanding and The Chosen One.

About

Fenn entered the game to save his sister but got stuck in the noob village. When demons attacked, he activated the Noob Village Invincibility System and defeated the Demon Lord at level 1. But if he wants to save his sister, he needs to be invincible. This village is his only chance.
Description from ReelShort

I'm God in the Village, Garbage Outside — FAQ

How many episodes does I'm God in the Village, Garbage Outside have?

71 episodes. The series is completed.

Where can I watch I'm God in the Village, Garbage Outside?

On ReelShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is I'm God in the Village, Garbage Outside free?

Partly: 11 of 71 episodes are free on ReelShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Is I'm God in the Village, Garbage Outside completed?

Yes — all 71 episodes are out.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

In collections

Similar series