Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
I Pushed My Daughter to the Hell

I Pushed My Daughter to the Hell

15 episodes · Ongoing

Popularity 7 of 100How it's measured

Revenge · Karma Payback

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch I Pushed My Daughter to the Hell

I Pushed My Daughter to the Hell: episodes, price and where to watch

I Pushed My Daughter to the Hell is a vertical drama with 15 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 9 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 10.

Genre: Revenge. Tropes: Karma Payback.

About

Workaholic CEO Claire repeatedly ignores her bullied daughter Iris's distress calls, trusting the bully Vivian instead. After Iris jumps off a building, Vivian and her father murder Iris in the ICU. Discovering the horrific truth too late, a grief-stricken Claire unleashes ruthless revenge…
Description from NetShort

I Pushed My Daughter to the Hell — FAQ

How many episodes does I Pushed My Daughter to the Hell have?

15 episodes.

Where can I watch I Pushed My Daughter to the Hell?

On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is I Pushed My Daughter to the Hell free?

Partly: 9 of 15 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

In collections

Similar series