
I Watched Them Love Her
Where to watch I Watched Them Love Her
I Watched Them Love Her: episodes, price and where to watch
I Watched Them Love Her is a completed 2026 vertical drama with 17 episodes. It streams on ReelShort. The first 3 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 4.
Pricing: ReelShort: coins from ep. 4.
Genres: Family, Revenge and Teen & Campus. Tropes: Dysfunctional Family, Rebirth and Strong Female Lead.
About
Tessa is pushed off a building by her adopted sister Chloe. She wakes up at fifteen, reliving her life. This time, she refuses to fight for her family's love. Chloe manipulates everyone, framing Tessa for cheating. Tessa calmly proves Chloe's guilt using surveillance footage. Chloe is expelled.…
I Watched Them Love Her — FAQ
How many episodes does I Watched Them Love Her have?
17 episodes. The series is completed.
Where can I watch I Watched Them Love Her?
On ReelShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is I Watched Them Love Her free?
Partly: 3 of 17 episodes are free on ReelShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Is I Watched Them Love Her completed?
Yes — all 17 episodes are out.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





