
In Love with My Ex's Uncle
Where to watch In Love with My Ex's Uncle
In Love with My Ex's Uncle: episodes, price and where to watch
In Love with My Ex's Uncle is a completed 2025 vertical drama with 80 episodes. It streams on ReelShort. The first 10 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 11.
Pricing: ReelShort: coins from ep. 11.
Genres: Billionaire & CEO, Revenge, Romance and Thriller & Mystery. Tropes: Cheating & Affairs, Conspiracy, Contract Marriage, Doctor, Flash Marriage and Love Triangle.
About
Betrayed by her fiancé, Annabelle breaks off the engagement and marries her ex's uncle—the heir of a powerful family, Nathaniel Frost, who is terminally ill. What follows is a dangerous game of revenge, desire, and legacy, where every move could destroy them all.
In Love with My Ex's Uncle — FAQ
How many episodes does In Love with My Ex's Uncle have?
80 episodes. The series is completed.
Where can I watch In Love with My Ex's Uncle?
On ReelShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is In Love with My Ex's Uncle free?
Partly: 10 of 80 episodes are free on ReelShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Is In Love with My Ex's Uncle completed?
Yes — all 80 episodes are out.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





