
In This Life, I’ll Make You Shut
Where to watch In This Life, I’ll Make You Shut
In This Life, I’ll Make You Shut: episodes, price and where to watch
In This Life, I’ll Make You Shut is a vertical drama with 60 episodes. It streams on DramaBox. The first 9 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 10.
Genre: Revenge. Tropes: Rebirth and Strong Female Lead.
About
Max, true heir to the Crowell Group, hides her identity as an intern. Her boyfriend Vincent betrays her for fake heiress Avila. In her past life, Max died in despair. Reborn, she lays a long-term trap, exposes Avila's fraud, and at the company gala, her father reveals the truth, making every…
In This Life, I’ll Make You Shut — FAQ
How many episodes does In This Life, I’ll Make You Shut have?
60 episodes.
Where can I watch In This Life, I’ll Make You Shut?
On DramaBox. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is In This Life, I’ll Make You Shut free?
Partly: 9 of 60 episodes are free on DramaBox; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





