
Kill Me, Save the Dynasty
Where to watch Kill Me, Save the Dynasty
Kill Me, Save the Dynasty: episodes, price and where to watch
Kill Me, Save the Dynasty is a vertical drama with 30 episodes. It streams on DramaBox. The first 9 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 10.
Genres: Billionaire & CEO and Comedy. Tropes: Rags to Riches and Time Travel.
About
Evan Cole, a modern youth, transmigrates to Ming Dynasty as a low-ranking official. To activate a system and return home, he must be reasonably executed by the emperor. Meanwhile, the emperor binds a system and travels , witnessing the dynasty's fall. As Evan tries madly to die, the emperor becomes…
Kill Me, Save the Dynasty — FAQ
How many episodes does Kill Me, Save the Dynasty have?
30 episodes.
Where can I watch Kill Me, Save the Dynasty?
On DramaBox. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is Kill Me, Save the Dynasty free?
Partly: 9 of 30 episodes are free on DramaBox; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





