Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
Level Up by Slaying Demons

Level Up by Slaying Demons

60 episodes · Ongoing

Popularity 50 of 100How it's measured

Revenge · Thriller & Mystery · Karma Payback · Office Romance

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch Level Up by Slaying Demons

Level Up by Slaying Demons: episodes, price and where to watch

Level Up by Slaying Demons is a vertical drama with 60 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 10 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 11.

Genres: Revenge and Thriller & Mystery. Tropes: Karma Payback and Office Romance.

About

A man is thrust into a world overrun by demons and joins an elite force tasked with eradicating evil. Armed with a mysterious power that devours darkness, he rises from a rookie to a feared warrior. As illusions, cursed puppets, and ancient conspiracies close in, every victory pulls him deeper into…
Description from NetShort

Level Up by Slaying Demons — FAQ

How many episodes does Level Up by Slaying Demons have?

60 episodes.

Where can I watch Level Up by Slaying Demons?

On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is Level Up by Slaying Demons free?

Partly: 10 of 60 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

Similar series