Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
Little Daisy's Wonder Garden

Little Daisy's Wonder Garden

55 episodes · Ongoing

Popularity 96 of 100How it's measured

Family · Fantasy · Family Bonds · Rebirth · Strong Female Lead

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch Little Daisy's Wonder Garden

Little Daisy's Wonder Garden: episodes, price and where to watch

Little Daisy's Wonder Garden is a vertical drama with 55 episodes. It streams on DramaBox. The first 6 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 7.

Genres: Family and Fantasy. Tropes: Family Bonds, Rebirth and Strong Female Lead.

About

Branded a jinx and abandoned on the streets, five-year-old Daisy is taken in by the powerful Ashford family. With a mysterious gift that lets her speak to plants, animals, and even objects, she heals the sick, senses danger, and turns misfortune back on those who cause it—growing from a rejected…
Description from DramaBox

Little Daisy's Wonder Garden — FAQ

How many episodes does Little Daisy's Wonder Garden have?

55 episodes.

Where can I watch Little Daisy's Wonder Garden?

On DramaBox. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is Little Daisy's Wonder Garden free?

Partly: 6 of 55 episodes are free on DramaBox; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

Similar series