
Lock Out My Parents? Lose Your Security!
Where to watch Lock Out My Parents? Lose Your Security!
Lock Out My Parents? Lose Your Security!: episodes, price and where to watch
Lock Out My Parents? Lose Your Security! is a vertical drama with 61 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 8 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 9.
Genre: Revenge. Tropes: All Too Late (Regret) and Karma Payback.
About
Humiliated after her parents are abused by residents and management, Lynn Sullivan pulls the plug on the security system she paid millions to install. Silvermoon Bay Residences spirals into chaos—trash, prices crashing—until arrogant owners beg and executives grovel. Lynn can buy rules, but can she…
Lock Out My Parents? Lose Your Security! — FAQ
How many episodes does Lock Out My Parents? Lose Your Security! have?
61 episodes.
Where can I watch Lock Out My Parents? Lose Your Security!?
On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is Lock Out My Parents? Lose Your Security! free?
Partly: 8 of 61 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





