
Love Me Like You Own Me
Where to watch Love Me Like You Own Me
Data checked
Love Me Like You Own Me: episodes, price and where to watch
Love Me Like You Own Me has 100 episodes; the most free episodes are on Melolo: the first 100, locked from episode 101. It is a 2025 vertical drama. It streams on Melolo and FlickReels. Free episodes differ by app: 100 on Melolo and 9 on FlickReels.
Pricing: Melolo: free with ads.
Genres: Billionaire & CEO, Revenge and Romance. Tropes: One-Night Stand and Underdog Rise.
About
Model Lena Mercer dated Ethan Chase, heir to the Chase empire, for four years—until ‘just plaything’ taunts made her walk out… straight into his brother Jaxon Vale’s arms. Jaxon flirted, Lena kissed out of spite, but when she tried to end it? Jaxon wasn’t playing. Now dumped Ethan’s fighting to win…
Love Me Like You Own Me — FAQ
How many episodes does Love Me Like You Own Me have?
100 episodes.
Where can I watch Love Me Like You Own Me?
On Melolo and FlickReels. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is Love Me Like You Own Me free?
Yes — all 100 episodes are free on Melolo.
Reviews
Watched it? Share your review.
Reviews need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





