Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
Lucifer's Last Flame

Lucifer's Last Flame

2026 · 66 episodes · Completed

Popularity 83 of 100How it's measured

Fantasy · Revenge · Betrayal · Hidden Identity · Son-in-Law · Underdog Rise

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch Lucifer's Last Flame

Lucifer's Last Flame: episodes, price and where to watch

Lucifer's Last Flame is a completed 2026 vertical drama with 66 episodes. It streams on GoodShort. The first 10 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 11.

Pricing: GoodShort: coins from ep. 11.

Genres: Fantasy and Revenge. Tropes: Betrayal, Hidden Identity, Son-in-Law and Underdog Rise.

About

A Seraph hides his divine power to live as a lowly son-in-law, all for love. But when his wife tears up their marriage contract before the whole court, his true identity is revealed. He spreads his wings: "Are you ready to face the wrath of Lucifer?"
Description from GoodShort

Lucifer's Last Flame — FAQ

How many episodes does Lucifer's Last Flame have?

66 episodes. The series is completed.

Where can I watch Lucifer's Last Flame?

On GoodShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is Lucifer's Last Flame free?

Partly: 10 of 66 episodes are free on GoodShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Is Lucifer's Last Flame completed?

Yes — all 66 episodes are out.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

In collections

Similar series