
Mafia King Begs for Love!
Where to watch Mafia King Begs for Love!
Mafia King Begs for Love!: episodes, price and where to watch
Mafia King Begs for Love! is a vertical drama with 69 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 8 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 9.
Genre: Romance. Tropes: Second Chance.
About
Eight years ago, Wendy and Yale were torn apart by family pressure. He rose from a fighter to the mafia king, while she raised their daughter and became a surgeon. Reunited at last, Yale is determined to win her back, but with Ryan at her side and lies between them, love and deception collide. Who…
Mafia King Begs for Love! — FAQ
How many episodes does Mafia King Begs for Love! have?
69 episodes.
Where can I watch Mafia King Begs for Love!?
On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is Mafia King Begs for Love! free?
Partly: 8 of 69 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





