Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
Marry Me? No, Killed Me!

Marry Me? No, Killed Me!

61 episodes · Ongoing

Popularity 45 of 100How it's measured

Revenge · Corporate Warfare · Karma Payback

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch Marry Me? No, Killed Me!

Marry Me? No, Killed Me!: episodes, price and where to watch

Marry Me? No, Killed Me! is a vertical drama with 61 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 10 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 11.

Genre: Revenge. Tropes: Corporate Warfare and Karma Payback.

About

Heir to the Shaw Group, Nate Shaw was betrayed by his little brother and fiancée, who killed him. Reborn with vengeance, he allies with Ellie Kane to expose their dark secrets. But can they survive the deadly game of power before history repeats itself?
Description from NetShort

Marry Me? No, Killed Me! — FAQ

How many episodes does Marry Me? No, Killed Me! have?

61 episodes.

Where can I watch Marry Me? No, Killed Me!?

On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is Marry Me? No, Killed Me! free?

Partly: 10 of 61 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

Similar series