
Midnight Curio Shop
Where to watch Midnight Curio Shop
Midnight Curio Shop: episodes, price and where to watch
Midnight Curio Shop is a vertical drama with 33 episodes. It streams on DramaBox. The first 9 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 10.
Genre: Romance. Tropes: Hidden Identity and Strong Female Lead.
About
Struggling to get by, Ella takes a well-paid job as the night shift clerk at an out-of-the-way antique shop. After drinking the tequila given to her by the shop owner Victor, she discovers the shop’s eerie truth: every antique inside carries the unyielding obsessions of lingering spirits. Once…
Midnight Curio Shop — FAQ
How many episodes does Midnight Curio Shop have?
33 episodes.
Where can I watch Midnight Curio Shop?
On DramaBox. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is Midnight Curio Shop free?
Partly: 9 of 33 episodes are free on DramaBox; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





