Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
Mommy, the Billionaire CEO Is Our Devil Daddy!

Mommy, the Billionaire CEO Is Our Devil Daddy!

2026 · 59 episodes · Completed

Popularity 83 of 100How it's measured

Family · Revenge · Romance · Chasing Love · Cute Kids · Fated Lovers · One-Night Stand · Underdog Rise

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch Mommy, the Billionaire CEO Is Our Devil Daddy!

Mommy, the Billionaire CEO Is Our Devil Daddy!: episodes, price and where to watch

Mommy, the Billionaire CEO Is Our Devil Daddy! is a completed 2026 vertical drama with 59 episodes. It streams on GoodShort. The first 7 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 8.

Pricing: GoodShort: coins from ep. 8.

Genres: Family, Revenge and Romance. Tropes: Chasing Love, Cute Kids, Fated Lovers, One-Night Stand and Underdog Rise.

About

One night with a fallen angel left her pregnant with twins. Five years later, he's a billionaire—and she's a struggling single mom with two mismatched-eyed babies. When the world calls them bastards, the King of Hell returns to claim his family.
Description from GoodShort

Mommy, the Billionaire CEO Is Our Devil Daddy! — FAQ

How many episodes does Mommy, the Billionaire CEO Is Our Devil Daddy! have?

59 episodes. The series is completed.

Where can I watch Mommy, the Billionaire CEO Is Our Devil Daddy!?

On GoodShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is Mommy, the Billionaire CEO Is Our Devil Daddy! free?

Partly: 7 of 59 episodes are free on GoodShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Is Mommy, the Billionaire CEO Is Our Devil Daddy! completed?

Yes — all 59 episodes are out.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

In collections

Similar series