Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
My Daddy’s a Fake Billionaire!

My Daddy’s a Fake Billionaire!

60 episodes · Ongoing

Popularity 34 of 100How it's measured

Revenge · Karma Payback · Rebirth

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch My Daddy’s a Fake Billionaire!

My Daddy’s a Fake Billionaire!: episodes, price and where to watch

My Daddy’s a Fake Billionaire! is a vertical drama with 60 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 9 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 10.

Genre: Revenge. Tropes: Karma Payback and Rebirth.

About

Crystal Lowe, the billionaire heiress of Riverdale was framed for theft by her roommate Kelly, then pushed down the stairs by her own father, Martin Lorne. Reborn on the first day of university, Crystal uncovers lies and schemes of her gold-digging father. This time, baby girl fights back—with…
Description from NetShort

My Daddy’s a Fake Billionaire! — FAQ

How many episodes does My Daddy’s a Fake Billionaire! have?

60 episodes.

Where can I watch My Daddy’s a Fake Billionaire!?

On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is My Daddy’s a Fake Billionaire! free?

Partly: 9 of 60 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

Similar series