Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
My Family Begs Me to Inherit!

My Family Begs Me to Inherit!

62 episodes · Ongoing

Popularity 65 of 100How it's measured

Rich Family Feud · Underdog Rise

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch My Family Begs Me to Inherit!

My Family Begs Me to Inherit!: episodes, price and where to watch

My Family Begs Me to Inherit! is a vertical drama with 62 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 12 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 13.

Tropes: Rich Family Feud and Underdog Rise.

About

June Shane is the first daughter in eighteen generations of the Shane dynasty. A "Lucky Charm" with uncanny intuition, she turns every family business into gold. Her brothers beg her to take the throne, but June just wants a normal life. As a storm gathers, will her luck save her—or is there a…
Description from NetShort

My Family Begs Me to Inherit! — FAQ

How many episodes does My Family Begs Me to Inherit! have?

62 episodes.

Where can I watch My Family Begs Me to Inherit!?

On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is My Family Begs Me to Inherit! free?

Partly: 12 of 62 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

Similar series