
My Mermaid Saved Me Twice
Where to watch My Mermaid Saved Me Twice
My Mermaid Saved Me Twice: episodes, price and where to watch
About
Cold billionaire CEO Adrian Cross survives a plane crash and is rescued by Mira, a mysterious mermaid whose healing tears bind him to her world. As hunters and his ruthless cousin close in, Adrian must choose between his empire and the mermaid he loves.
My Mermaid Saved Me Twice — FAQ
How many episodes does My Mermaid Saved Me Twice have?
30 episodes.
Where can I watch My Mermaid Saved Me Twice?
On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is My Mermaid Saved Me Twice free?
Partly: 5 of 30 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





