Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
My Sponsored Girl Stole My Man

My Sponsored Girl Stole My Man

35 episodes · Ongoing

Popularity 90 of 100How it's measured

Revenge · Karma Payback · Love Triangle

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch My Sponsored Girl Stole My Man

My Sponsored Girl Stole My Man: episodes, price and where to watch

My Sponsored Girl Stole My Man is a vertical drama with 35 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 10 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 11.

Genre: Revenge. Tropes: Karma Payback and Love Triangle.

About

After ten years of marriage, Elliot discovers that Gareth, the man he sacrificed everything for, has betrayed him with Lena—Elliot’s former scholarship student. Elliot walks away without looking back. But as Gareth and Lena drown in lies, scandal, and the consequences of their affair, Elliot finds…
Description from NetShort

My Sponsored Girl Stole My Man — FAQ

How many episodes does My Sponsored Girl Stole My Man have?

35 episodes.

Where can I watch My Sponsored Girl Stole My Man?

On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is My Sponsored Girl Stole My Man free?

Partly: 10 of 35 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

In collections

Similar series