Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
My Transformed Husband's Pregnancy

My Transformed Husband's Pregnancy

2023 · 100 episodes · Completed

Popularity 60 of 100How it's measured

Family · Romance

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch My Transformed Husband's Pregnancy

Data checked

My Transformed Husband's Pregnancy: episodes, price and where to watch

My Transformed Husband's Pregnancy has 100 episodes; the most free episodes are on Melolo: the first 100, locked from episode 101. It is a completed 2023 vertical drama. It streams on Melolo and MoboReels. Free episodes differ by app: 100 on Melolo and 8 on MoboReels.

Pricing: Melolo: free with ads.

Genres: Family and Romance.

About

My Transformed Husband's Pregnancy kicks off with a shocking soul-swap that turns a failing marriage upside down just as Caiden and Freya are about to sign their divorce papers. This captivating romance explores the ultimate test of empathy when a cold husband is forced to live his wife's…
Description from Melolo

My Transformed Husband's Pregnancy — FAQ

How many episodes does My Transformed Husband's Pregnancy have?

100 episodes. The series is completed.

Where can I watch My Transformed Husband's Pregnancy?

On Melolo and MoboReels. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is My Transformed Husband's Pregnancy free?

Yes — all 100 episodes are free on Melolo.

Is My Transformed Husband's Pregnancy completed?

Yes — all 100 episodes are out.

Reviews

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

In collections

Similar series