Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
No More Ms. Nice Landlord!

No More Ms. Nice Landlord!

52 episodes · Ongoing

Popularity 7 of 100How it's measured

Revenge · Karma Payback

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch No More Ms. Nice Landlord!

No More Ms. Nice Landlord!: episodes, price and where to watch

No More Ms. Nice Landlord! is a vertical drama with 52 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 10 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 11.

Genre: Revenge. Tropes: Karma Payback.

About

What happens when a kind landlord is pushed too far? Jane Harris, once praised for her charity, devoted everything to a sanctuary for the outcast. But her goodwill was exploited and twisted by Ian Lynch. Left in ruins, she’s done being a saint. Now, one question remains: how far will she go to…
Description from NetShort

No More Ms. Nice Landlord! — FAQ

How many episodes does No More Ms. Nice Landlord! have?

52 episodes.

Where can I watch No More Ms. Nice Landlord!?

On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is No More Ms. Nice Landlord! free?

Partly: 10 of 52 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

Similar series