Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
Oops, I Blocked the Mafia Don

Oops, I Blocked the Mafia Don

2026 · 35 episodes · Completed

Popularity 32 of 100How it's measured

Mafia · Romance · Misunderstanding

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch Oops, I Blocked the Mafia Don

Oops, I Blocked the Mafia Don: episodes, price and where to watch

Oops, I Blocked the Mafia Don is a completed 2026 vertical drama with 35 episodes. It streams on GoodShort. The first 4 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 5.

Pricing: GoodShort: coins from ep. 5. On GoodShort it is listed as “Accidentally Sexting the Mafia Don 2”.

Genres: Mafia and Romance. Tropes: Misunderstanding.

About

Liliana thought her online boyfriend, “Rex,” was just a dangerously charming stranger.For three months, they flirted, sexted, and shared fantasies they had never dared tell anyone else.Then one photo changed everything.A familiar crest revealed that Rex was connected to the Falcone mafia—the same…
Description from GoodShort

Also known as: Accidentally Sexting the Mafia Don 2

Oops, I Blocked the Mafia Don — FAQ

How many episodes does Oops, I Blocked the Mafia Don have?

35 episodes. The series is completed.

Where can I watch Oops, I Blocked the Mafia Don?

On GoodShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is Oops, I Blocked the Mafia Don free?

Partly: 4 of 35 episodes are free on GoodShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Is Oops, I Blocked the Mafia Don completed?

Yes — all 35 episodes are out.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

In collections

Similar series