
Oops! My Revenge Became Love!
Where to watch Oops! My Revenge Became Love!
Oops! My Revenge Became Love!: episodes, price and where to watch
Oops! My Revenge Became Love! is a vertical drama with 48 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 9 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 10.
Genres: Revenge and Romance. Tropes: Rich Family Feud.
About
Betrayed by her fiancé, she vows revenge—by targeting his biggest rival. She plans to use him, seduce him, destroy him. But fake glances turn into real longing. Cold schemes give way to warm touches. Two wounded souls, hiding behind masks, begin to fall. What started as vengeance becomes something…
Oops! My Revenge Became Love! — FAQ
How many episodes does Oops! My Revenge Became Love! have?
48 episodes.
Where can I watch Oops! My Revenge Became Love!?
On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is Oops! My Revenge Became Love! free?
Partly: 9 of 48 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





