
Our Twin Boys Set Us Up
Where to watch Our Twin Boys Set Us Up
Data checked
Our Twin Boys Set Us Up: episodes, price and where to watch
Our Twin Boys Set Us Up has 50 episodes; the first 9 are free on MoboReels, and episodes are locked from episode 10. It is a completed 2026 vertical drama. It streams on MoboReels.
Genre: Fantasy. Tropes: Magic and One-Night Stand.
About
When Celine's father tried to make her marry an old noble seven years ago, she didn't cooperate, but slept with Nick, a handsome stranger, and got pregnant. She gave birth to twin boys, but one of them was taken away by a mysterious wizard. Seven years later, Celine is back as a legendary healer…
Our Twin Boys Set Us Up — FAQ
How many episodes does Our Twin Boys Set Us Up have?
50 episodes. The series is completed.
Where can I watch Our Twin Boys Set Us Up?
On MoboReels. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is Our Twin Boys Set Us Up free?
Partly: 9 of 50 episodes are free on MoboReels; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Is Our Twin Boys Set Us Up completed?
Yes — all 50 episodes are out.
Reviews
Watched it? Share your review.
Reviews need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





