Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
Pregnant The Day His First Love Returned

Pregnant The Day His First Love Returned

2026 · 67 episodes · Completed

Popularity 46 of 100How it's measured

Historical

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch Pregnant The Day His First Love Returned

Data checked

Pregnant The Day His First Love Returned: episodes, price and where to watch

Pregnant The Day His First Love Returned has 67 episodes; the first 7 are free on MoboReels, and episodes are locked from episode 8. It is a completed 2026 vertical drama. It streams on MoboReels.

Genre: Historical.

About

Giselle Wright, forced into a contract marriage with Lord Ryland Ashford after her family's bankruptcy, discovers her pregnancy on their anniversary the very day his first love returns. Deeply heartbroken by two years of cold neglect, she resolutely ends the marriage, and Ryland later starts…
Description from MoboReels

Pregnant The Day His First Love Returned — FAQ

How many episodes does Pregnant The Day His First Love Returned have?

67 episodes. The series is completed.

Where can I watch Pregnant The Day His First Love Returned?

On MoboReels. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is Pregnant The Day His First Love Returned free?

Partly: 7 of 67 episodes are free on MoboReels; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Is Pregnant The Day His First Love Returned completed?

Yes — all 67 episodes are out.

Reviews

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

In collections

Similar series