Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
Real Family Found Me, Now Enemies Fall

Real Family Found Me, Now Enemies Fall

2026 · 60 episodes · Completed

Popularity 46 of 100How it's measured

Power Couple · Underdog Rise

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch Real Family Found Me, Now Enemies Fall

Data checked

Real Family Found Me, Now Enemies Fall: episodes, price and where to watch

Real Family Found Me, Now Enemies Fall has 60 episodes; the first 9 are free on MoboReels, and episodes are locked from episode 10. It is a completed 2026 vertical drama. It streams on MoboReels.

Tropes: Power Couple and Underdog Rise.

About

Isadora, adopted by the Sollow family, is falsely accused of poisoning her adoptive brother and driven out. She actually is the lost heir of the Silverwood family and the legendary healer X. After leaving, she saves Sebastian from a soul-tearing curse, then her three brothers see her silver-leaf…
Description from MoboReels

Real Family Found Me, Now Enemies Fall — FAQ

How many episodes does Real Family Found Me, Now Enemies Fall have?

60 episodes. The series is completed.

Where can I watch Real Family Found Me, Now Enemies Fall?

On MoboReels. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is Real Family Found Me, Now Enemies Fall free?

Partly: 9 of 60 episodes are free on MoboReels; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Is Real Family Found Me, Now Enemies Fall completed?

Yes — all 60 episodes are out.

Reviews

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

In collections

Similar series